ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10368110
nr 1036 8110
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), bottle, 92/245, signed, sheet: 80x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), flaska, 92/245, signerad, bladets mått: 80x55
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday May 9 2016
at 18:18:15
8/5 01:48:12
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist